Товар
Срок отгр.
Заказ
Цена
Поставщик
14 дн.
2 006р.
ase-X SFP port
Цена с НДС
1 дн.
2 334р.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
2 341р.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
2 351р.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
2 486р.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
2 800р.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
3 153р.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
4 064р.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
6 388р.
0BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SM Fiber (20km, SC)
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
6 695р.
ка DDMI, 10 км
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
6 969р.
R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm, Single LC-connector)
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
7 029р.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
7 046р.
1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber, (550m, SC)
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
8 431р.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
8 589р.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
9 057р.
able, 10KM 1310nm
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
9 636р.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
10 736р.
p to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1270nm, RX-1330nm, 3.3V power.
Цена с НДС
14 дн.
11 091р.
with 1 10GBase-LR port.Up to 20km, single-mode Fiber, Simplex LC connector, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: TX-1330nm,RX-1270nm, 3.3V power.
Цена с НДС